PT. Camar Indah Jaya Perkasa

POE SWITCH L2 DS-3E0326P-E/M B HIKVISION 24 PORTS

Sakelar DS-3E0326P-E/ M(B) adalah sakelar PoE jarak jauh lapisan 2, menyediakan 24 port PoE 100 Mbps × 100 Mbps,

1 × port RJ45 1000 Mbps,dan 1 × port serat optik SFP 1000 Mbps.

Sakelar menyediakan teknologi PoE canggih dan mendukung mode extend denganmakses jarak jauh hingga 300 m.

Sebelumnya dan stabil transmisi video area pengawasan penting dapat juga dijamin ketika terhubung ke prioritas tinggi Port.

Sakelar ini andal, mudah dipasang dan dirawat, dan dilengkapi dengan fungsi peralihan yang cepat.

Dengan kelipatan port akses, ini berlaku untuk akses atau agregasi dan unggahan perangkat LAN skala kecil.

Feature and Function Intelligent PoE Management.

• When the power supply exceeds the limit, PoE ports intelligently manage the power supply, which extends the switch lifetime.
• Up to 300 m Long Range PoE Transmission.
• The distance between IPCs and switch can reach maximum 300 meters.
• 4/8-Core Adaptive Power Supply with Less Power Loss.
• 8-core power supply reduces the power loss on cables.
• 6KV Surge Protection to Improve Reliability in Harsh Environment.
• The built-in surge protection device protects the switch from the sudden lightning surge in harsh environment.
• Design for Video Transmission.
• VIP port ensures important data transmission when network congestion occurs.

Optional Accessory
SFP Module Fiber type Connector Date Rate Wavelength Distance
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310 Single fiber,
Single-mode LC 1250 Mbps Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 0 to 20 km

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 Single fiber,
Single-mode LC 1250 Mbps Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 0 to 20 km

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM
Duplex fiber,
Multi-mode LC 1250 Mbps Tx1310nm/Rx1310nm 0 to 1 km

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310-DF
Duplex fiber,
Single-mode LC 1250 Mbps Tx1310nm/Rx1310nm 0 to 20 km

Tag:

Butuh informasi lebih detail?

Butuh informasi lebih detail?

Bagikan produk ini: